Home › Models › Lucas Neitan
Lucas Neitan photo

Lucas Neitan

Male porn star
Also known as: Neitan Safado
HairRedhead

A redhead porn star, Lucas Neitan is one of the names worth knowing in the adult industry. He has also appeared under the name Neitan Safado. His scenes and photo sets are typically tagged Brazilian, Amateur, Blowjob, Big Ass, Couple and Latina. His full-length videos are available on FapHouse.

Tags

Frequently asked questions

What other names does Lucas Neitan use?

Lucas Neitan is also known as Neitan Safado.

Where can I watch Lucas Neitan's videos?

Lucas Neitan's videos are available on FapHouse.

Similar models

MARCIO BAIANO
MARCIO BAIANO
44 y.o.
Agatha Mama
Agatha Mama
41 y.o.
Malu Paz
Malu Paz
Natasha Rios
Natasha Rios
30 y.o.
Team Jack
Team Jack
38 y.o.
April BigAss
April BigAss
28 y.o.
Will Mastro
Will Mastro
cxlila
cxlila
23 y.o.