Home › Models › Sexual Addiction
Sexual Addiction photo

Sexual Addiction

Porn star / adult model · 42 years old
BornAugust 15, 1984
Age42 years
ZodiacLeo
HairBrunette

Sexual Addiction is a brunette porn star who built a following with her photo sets and scenes. She was born on August 15, 1984 (Leo), which makes her 42 years old today. Her scenes and photo sets are typically tagged Teen (18+), Doggy Style, Virgin, Russian, Big Ass and Anal. Her full-length videos are available on FapHouse.

Tags

Frequently asked questions

How old is Sexual Addiction?

Sexual Addiction is 42 years old. She was born on August 15, 1984 (Leo).

Where can I watch Sexual Addiction's videos?

Sexual Addiction's videos are available on FapHouse.

Similar models

Eva Red
Eva Red
29 y.o.
Amelia Ost
Amelia Ost
20 y.o.
Yanka Pikova
Yanka Pikova
36 y.o.
Carolina Vogue
Carolina Vogue
34 y.o.
Azumi Liu
Azumi Liu
31 y.o.
Lilka Li
Lilka Li
27 y.o.
Karolina Geiman
Karolina Geiman
Foxy Di
Foxy Di
32 y.o.